ANUL ȘCOLAR 2014-2015

Clasa a-IV-a A - învățător:  Dehelean Florica

1. Bagi Gergő - Ádám 
2. Bolha Emanuel
3. Canahai Cătălin - Florin
4. Cubelac Eva - Cristina
5. Curpaş Cristina - Denisa
6. Huple Alex - George - Máté
7. Hurgoi David - Gheorghe
8. Junjan Marian - Ionuţ
9. Luncan Paula - Olivia
10. Mangrău George - Alexandru
11. Măte Teodora - Raluca - Ioana
12. Medve Alexandra - Nicol
13. Pal - Kovacs Ioan - Casian
14. Popovici Casian
15. Rezmüves Asera
16. Ruggeri Desire
17. Sala Daria - Mădălina
18. Tamba Alexandra
19. Tőkőlyi Valentin - Alin
20. Tőmő Mark - Darius
21. Vedinaş Adriana -Mariana

Clasa a-IV-a B - învățător:  Bodiu Lavinia
 
1. Aristan Natalia - Denisa 
2. Bertea Claudia - Alexandra
3. Bodea David
4. Bodiu Costin - Rareş
5. Bonchiş Beniamin - Stelian
6. Boros Dominik
7. Bronţ Florin - Alex
8. Ghitea Florentina - Adriana
9. Giovenzana Marco - Andrea
10. Maliţa Alexia - Patricia
11. Miheş Roxana - Cristiana - Petra
12. Milian Teodora - Roxana
13. Moisi Vanesa - Daria
14. Nan Alesia
15. Popa Nicuşor - Şerban
16. Rezműves Sergiu
17. Semsei Cristina - Adela
18. Szabó Denis
19. Uivaroşan Petra - Maria
20. Zaha Daria - Andrea
21. Zsiros Alexandra -Tamara
22. Zsiros Vanesza - Patricia 

Clasa a-IV-a C - învățător: Grecu Mirela
1. Bogdan Carina - Patricia
2. Bordaş Alex -Lucian
3. Butişcă Vlad - Lucian
4. Câmpan Cristina
5. Canahai David - Gabriel
6. Cherecheş Mălina
7. Ciorna Denisa - Maria
8. Fekete Melinda
9. Haţegan Antonia - Sofia
10. Heteş Elisa - Bianca
11. Hodoroabă Iulia -Ioana
12. Kiss Paula - Daiana
13. Măduţa Alexandra - Klaudia
14. Maghiar Răzvan
15. Mogyoros Dora - Camelia
16. Nica Andrei - Rodian
17. Oltean Andreea - Maria - Denisa
18. Ruge Dania - Ştefania
19. Stan Andreea - Ştefania
20. Vesa Adrian - Valentin

Clasa a-IV-a D - învățător: Iova Floare
1. Balázs Daria - Anamaria 
2. Blăge Violeta - Elisabeta
3. Borbely Alexa - Andreea
4. Boros Alexandru - Gabriel
5. Budai Alexandru - Filip
6. Ciurar Maria
7. Cociubei Filip - Gabriel
8. Floruţ Anamaria - Valentina
9. Hamza Stela- Roxana
10. Jungean-Herman Andreea - Maria - Varvara
11. Kadlecz Paul - Antonio
12. Kiraly Alexa
13. Majernyik Larisa
14. Meredea Alex - Márk
15. Orosz Arnold - Ionuţ
16. Pop Tudor - Andrei
17. Popa Alexandra - Timea
18. Popa Miruna - Andra
19. Ruge Adrian - Călin
20. Tanasz Zsofia
21. Tibuleac Georgiana