Clasa a IV a A - învățător: Cioara Claudia   

1. Bejan Valentin - Daniel 
2. Chirla David - Alexandru
3. Cociubei Evelina - Patricia - Rahela
4. Cociubei Denisa -Iulia
5. Corha Iulia - Alexandra
6. Crăciun Rareş - Mario - Constantin
7. Dulău Diana - Maria
8. Gabor Istvan-Durumoi
9. Gudea Alexandru-Florin
10. Hanyecz Tibor - Iulian
11. Haţegan Alexia - Daria
12. Iancu Andreea - Florina
13. Jurca Andra - Daria
14. Laţco Gianina - Alessia
15. Leuce Alin
16. Omucz Andreea
17. Ozsváth Cristian - Andrei
18. Petrişor Sabin
19. Roxin Bianca
20. Szathmary Szonja - Francesca
21. Talpoş Raimond
22. Ursuţ Alexandra - Cristina
23. Zifceac Lorena - Ludmila

Clasa a IV a B - învățător Sălăgean Florian   
1. Argyilan Emanuela - Maria  
2. Artiudean Florin - Marius
3. Banda Alexandra
4. Biborţan Alexandru-Florin
5. Bocîncă Nicoleta -Ildikó
6. Budău Mihai -Dănuţ
7. Capota Răzvan - Gheorghe
8. Cioban David - Alexandru
9. Corha Lavinia - Ioana
10. Covaciu Beniamin
11. Dod Darius - Şerban
12. Farkas Alexandra
13. Farkas Adriana
14. Iuga Jessica - Ioana
15. Jungean - Herman Marius - Alexandru
16. Precup Cristina - Gabriela
17. Sabău Adelina
18. Seciu Carla - Briana - Alexa
19. Suciu Silvana - Alexandra
20. Teglaş Adrian
 

Clasa a IV a C - învățător Gruia Felicia  
1. Ardelean Sebastian-Marin 
2. Bejan Remus-Ionuţ
3. Bordas Diana-Florina
4. Cizmaş Denisa-Ştefania
5. Codrean David-Ioan
6. Crăciun Răzvan-Dan
7. Creţ Gianina-Gabriela
8. Crişan Paul-Gabriel
9. Dézsi Nicole-Vivienne
10. Foghiş Ioan - Cătălin
11. Galea Andrada-Daciana
12. Giligh Maria-Elena-Alexandra
13. Haşaş Remus-Andrei
14. Iancău Heidi
15. Ile Doriana-Daria
16. Indrieş Robert-Adrian
17. Lőrinczi Melinda
18. Mihoc Cătălin-Lucian
19. Nirucz Laurenţiu-Antonio
20. Păcurar Miruna-Cristina
21. Petrila Claudiu-Nicolae
22. Sabău Darie-Luca
23. Tanasz Stefania-Alexandra
24. Trif Bianca-Ioana
25. Uivaroşan Leonard-Constantin

Clasa a IV a D - învățător Urghe Maria   
1. Baba Daniel-Marius
2. Baba Paul-Vlăduţ
3. Bödi Dániel-István
4. Borza Raluca-Estera-Mariana
5. Creţ Lorena-Maria
6. Cseke Florin-Alexandru
7. Faur Ionuţ-David
8. Flueraş Alexandru-Augustin
9. Ghilea Răzvan-Alin
10. Jambor Alexia-Larisa
11. Kadar Cristian
12. Koszta Evelin-Petra
13. Lupşan Marian-Beniamin
14. Mandi Akin-Adrian
15. Marincaş Raul
16. Ochiş Adrian-Vlad
17. Puşcaş Cătălina-Maria
18. Somyai Patricia
19. Tolea Barbara
20. Vulturar Anamaria
21. Zerni-Clipei Mihaela-Loredana